Você está aqui: Página Inicial > Menu de Relevância > Leiloeiros

Leiloeiros

por WENDER FREITAS REIS publicado 29/04/2014 17h23, última modificação 13/09/2016 11h10
ADRIANO DE SOUZA CARDOSO
Matrícula: 33
Endereço: SRTV- SUL Quadra 701 Bloco A Sala 527 ( Centro Empresarial) Brasília-DF
CEP:  70.340-907
Telefone: (61) 3552-4847 / 9968-6566
 
ALEXANDRE RODRIGO VELOSO
Matrícula: 67
Endereço: CLSW 301, Bloco B, 59, Setor Sudoeste - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.673-602
Telefone: (61) 3302-6006
E-mail: buritileiloes@gmail.com
 
ALVARO SÉRGIO FUZO 
Matrícula: 59
Endereço: SHCES 1205, Bloco A, Apt. 203, Cruzeiro Novo - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.658-251
Telefone: (61) 0800 5345637 / (61) 98320-9090 
E-mail: alvarofuzo@leiloesjudiciais.com.br
 
ANA LÚCIA BORBA ASSUNÇÃO 
Matrícula: 05
Endereço: SAS - Quadra 04, Bloco D, Ed. Sede II Justiça Federal, Sala 110 301, Setor de Autarquias Sul - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.070-000
Telefone: (61) 3224-6033 / (61) 99989-1605
E-mail:
Preposto: RICARDO BORBA ASSUNÇÃO
 
ANDRÉ GUSTAVO BOUÇAS IGNÁCIO 
Matricula: nº 16  
Preposto::  CARMEN ÁLIDA BOUÇAS DE IGNÁCI
 
ANDRÉ GUSTAVO BOUÇAS IGNÁCIO  
Matrícula: 16
Endereço: SEPN 509 - Bloco D, Sala 46, Ed. Isis, Asa Norte  - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.750-540
Telefone: (61) 3347-5900 / (61) 3340-9096
E-mail:
Preposto:  CARMEN ÁLIDA BOUÇAS DE IGNÁCIO 
 
ARGENTINA MARTINS DA SILVA
Matrícula: 15
Endereço: SQN 314, Bloco E, Ap. 615 - Asa Norte - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.250-080
Telefone: (61) 3349-1953 / (61) 99981-2624
Preposto: ILÍDIO MARTINS NETO
 
ARNALDO VITO COSTA NETO
Matrícula: 42
Endereço: SHIS - QI 13, Conjunto 03, Casa 06 - Lago Sul - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.635-030
Telefone: (61) 3248-5906 / (61) 99969-3312
E-mail: 
 
CLEDMYILSON LHAIR FEYDIT FERREIRA
Matrícula: 35
Endereço: SRTV Norte, Quadra 701, Bloco p, Sala 4004. Ed. Rádio Center - Asa Norte - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.000-000
Telefone: (61) 3045-4411 / (61) 99981-0940
E-mail: 
 
DANIEL ROBERTO GUERRA
Matrícula: 49
Endereço: SRTV Norte, Quadra 701, Bloco A, Sala 507 - Asa Norte - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.340-000
Telefone: (61) 3552-4847 / (61) 99262-2940
E-mail:
 
EDISSON DOMINGOS DOS PASSOS 
Matrícula: 54
Endereço: SHA - Conjunto 05, Chácara 12, Casa 05, 701, Bloco A, Sala 507 - Asa Norte - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.995-8803
Telefone: (61) 98601-8803
E-mail: edisson.passos@gmail.com
 
ERICA PATRÍCIA LINO GOMES
Matrícula: 57
Endereço: AV. DA MISERICÓRDIA, CHÁCARA 62, CASA 28, Col. Agrícola Samambaia - Taguatinga - Brasília/DF
CEP: 72.022-430
Telefone: (61) 3562-7823 / (61) 98637-5844
Preposto: SILVANA LINO SIQUEIRA 
 
ERICK SOARES TELES
Matricula: 69
Endereço:
CEP: 
Telefone: 0800-789-1200
E-mail: contato@leje.com.br
 
FERNANDO CÉZAR TOBIAS DA SILVA
Matrícula: 13
Endereço: SMPW QUADRA 14 CONJUNTO 05 LOTE 03 SETOR DE MANSÕES PARK WAY.
Telefone: (61) 3552-4667 / (61) 98147-0091
Preposto: ERICH DAVIS CARDOSO
 
FERNANDO GONÇALVES COSTA
Matrícula: 10
Endereço: SOF Norte, Quadra 1, Conjunto A, Lote 08 - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.634-110
Telefone: (61) 3465-2542 / (61)3465-2203 / (61) 3465-2074 (fax) / (61) 99983-4121
 
FERNANDO LEITE DE GODOY
Matrícula: 26
Endereço: SHIS - QL 08, Conjunto 02,  Casa 07 - Lago Sul - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.620-225
Telefone: (61) 3364-1368 / (61) 99649-9799
E-mail: 
 
GERVÁSIO TOBIAS DA SILVA
Matrícula: 2
Endereço: Avenida Central, Bloco 1315, Lote 1385, Loja 2 - Núcleo Bandeirante - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.710-570
Telefone: (61) 3552-4667 / (61) 99684-1737
PrepostoGERVÁSIO TOBIAS DA SILVA JÚNIOR  
 
GIAN ROBERTO CAGNI BRAGGIO
Matrícula: 51
Endereço: SSIA, Área Especial 08, Lote D - Guará II - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.070-680
Telefone: (61) 3301-5131 /  (61) 3301-5051
 
GUILHERME APOLINÁRIO ARAGÃO
Matrícula: 68
Endereço: SGAS 910 - MIX Park Sul - Bloco E - Sala 129
CEP: 70.390-100
Telefone: (61) 98131-6845
HUDSON LINO SIQUEIRA
Matrícula: 62
Endereço: SMT Conjunto 06, Lote 11, Casa 02 - Taguatinga Sul - Brasília/DF
CEP: 72.023-430
Telefone: (61) 3434-4831
E-mail: linosiqueira@gmail.com
IVAN MARQUEZ DE MOURA JÚNIOR
Matricula: 72
Tel: (61) 98198-8078
 JESUS IGNÁCIO 
Matrícula: 03
Endereço: SEPN 509 - Bloco D, Ed. Isis,  Sala 46 - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.750-540
Telefone: (61) 3347-5900 / (61) 3340-9096 (telefax)
E-mail:
Preposto: LUCAS HENRIQUE IGNÁCIO DE SOUZA

 

JOHENN BRASIL DOS SANTOS
Matrícula: 48
Endereço: Rua 03, Casa 102, Condomínio San Diego - Jardim Botânico - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.680-362
Telefone: (61) 3427-2944 / (61) 99807-8500  
E-mail: johennbrasil@hotmail.com

 

JORGE FRANCISCO
Matrícula: 31
Endereço: Condomínio RK, Conjunto Centaurus, Módulo U, Casa 17 - Sobradinho - Brasília/DF
CEP: 73.252-900
Telefone: (61) 3543-3490 / (61) 99986-1720

 

JOSÉ CARLOS LOPES DE CARVALHO
Matrícula: 41
Endereço: SRES, Quadra 01, Bloco H, Casa 27 - Cruzeiro Velho - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.640-080
Telefone: (61) 3361-5453 / (61) 9982-6267

 

JOSÉ CARLOS SAPPI
Matrícula: 55
Endereço: SQN 103, Bloco K, Ap. 206 - Asa Norte - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.732-110
Telefone: (61) 99674-9545

 

JOSÉ DOMINGOS GOMES SANTANA
Matrícula: 60
Endereço: SCS - Quadra 04, Ed. Embaixador, Sala 210 - Asa Sul - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.300-907
Telefone: (61) 3039-6783 / (61) 9945-6597

 

JOSÉ LUIZ PEREIRA VIZEU
Matrícula: 37
Endereço: SOF NORTE, Quadra 1, Conjunto C, Lotes 01 a 12 - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.634-130
Telefone:  (61) 3465-2385 (fax) (61) 99625-0219
E-mail:  joseluiz@flexleiloes.com.br

 

JUSSIARA SANTOS ERMANO SUKIENNIK
Matrícula: 56
Endereço: SGAN 912, Módulo C, Bloco J, Ap. 112 - Asa Norte - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.790-120
Telefone: (61) 8144-3966 / (61) 99129-0232

 

LÁZARO LANYMARQUES CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA 
Matrícula: 24
Endereço: Av. Central, Bloco 1315, Lote 1385, loja 02 -  Núcleo Bandeirantes - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.710-570
Telefone: (61) 9201-5694 / (61) 98180-5657
E-mail: 

 

LEONARDO RODRIGUES ALVES MOREIRA 
Matrícula: 46
Endereço: SRTV Sul - Quadra 701, Bloco A, Sala 507 -  Asa Norte - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.340-000
Telefone: (61) 3552-4847 / (61) 99262-2940
E-mail:

 

LÚCIA LINS COSTA MAC CULLOCH 
Matrícula: 25
Endereço: SHIS - QL 08, Conj. 02, Casa 07, Lago Sul - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.620-255
Telefone: (61) 3364-1368 (61) 99649-9799
E-mail:

 

LUIZ UBIRATÃ DE CARVALHO
Matrícula: 50
Endereço: SQN 105, Bloco C, Ap. 405 - Asa Norte - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.734-030
Telefone: (61) 98166-8088
E-mail: korque@gmail.com /

 

MARCELO SANTOS NEIVA
Matrícula: 58
Endereço: SQN 106 Bloco K Apto. 604 - Asa Norte - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.742-110
Telefone: (61) 8125-0033

 

MÁRCIA ROZANA GONÇALVES
Matricula: 70
Endereço: QI 06, Conj. D Casa 15,  G-I
CEP: 71.044-010
Telefones: (61) 3381-1473/ 99954-0503

 

MARIA DAS DORES ALVES DE SOUZA
Matrícula: 23
Endereço: SMPW, Quadra 03, CONJUNTO 01, Casa 02, Park Way - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.735-030
Telefone: (61) 3386-6949 
E-mail:
Preposto: HENRIQUE DE SOUZA CARDOSO

 

MARIA HELENA DA SILVA
Matrícula: 43
Endereço: Avenida Central, Bloco 1315, Lote 1385, Loja 2 - Núcleo Bandeirante - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.710-570
Telefone: (61) 3552-4667 / (61) 98125-0033

 

MARIA VITORINO DO NASCIMENTO
Matrícula: 65
Endereço: SQN 202, Bloco J, Apt. 201 - Asa Norte - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.832-100
Telefone: (61) 3901-6166 / (61) 99277-8535

 

MOACIRA TEGONI GOEDERT
Matrícula: 63
Endereço: Rua 28 Norte, Lote 1, Edifício Grand Home, Ap. 1003 - Águas Claras - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.917-720
Telefone: (61) 3011.2880 / (61) 9 98192.8986

 

MARCO GEOVANNE TOBIAS DA SILVA
Matrícula: 12
Endereço: SMPW Quadra 14 Conj 5 Lote 3 Parque way - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.745.140
Telefone: (61) 3352-4667 / (61) 99922-9465
Preposto: MARTHA HELEN TOBIAS DA SILVA

 

NILZA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA 
Matrícula: 07
Endereço: SCS, Ed. Embaixador, Sala 612, Setor Comercial Sul - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.300-500
Telefone: (61) 3321-1228 / (61) 99989-1605 
E-mail: 

 

NORTON CORDEIRO NEIVA 
Matrícula: 14
Endereço: QE 02, Bloco D, Apt. 307, Guará I - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.100-041
Telefone: (61) 35-683295 / (61) 99985-5105 
E-mail:
Preposto: NAILDE COSTA FERNANDO

 

OZIAS  TAVARES PEREIRA
Matrícula: 30
Endereço: SRIA Área Especial 08, Lote D, Parque dos Leilões - Guará II - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.070-680
Telefone: (61) 3301-5131 

 

PAULO  FRANCISCO SALLABERRY CAYRES 
Matrícula: 71
Endereço: Condomínio Quintas do Sol, Quadra 09, Conj. B, Casa 09, Jardim Botânico - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.680-370
Telefone: (61) 3366-2898 / (61) 99971-2898  
Email: pfscayres@gmail.com

 

PAULO  HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA TOLENTINO  
Matrícula: 19
Endereço: SOF NORTE - Quadra 01, Conj. A, Lote 04/08  - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.634-110
Telefone: (61) 3465-2542 / (61) 3465-2203 / (61) 3465-2074 (fax) / (61) 99983-1982
E-mail: 

 

PAULO  SETSUO NAKAKOGUE  
Matrícula: 45
Endereço: SRTV NORTE - Quadra 702, Ed. Rádio Center,  A, Lote 04/08  - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.000-000
Telefone: (61) 9417-6600
E-mail:

 

RAILDA MARIA LAGO COSTA
Matrícula: 27
Endereço: SHN - Quadra 02, Conjunto J, Loja 130, Térreo, Galeria do Garvey Park Hotel, Asa Norte - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.215-100
Telefone: (61) 33280395 / (61) 9984-7202 (fax) / (61) 98180-1855
E-mail: 

 

RENATO CLEBER CARDOSO
Matrícula: 34
Endereço: CEJB - Conjunto B, Módulo 21, Casa 04 - Jardim Botânico - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.600-000
Telefone: (61) 3427-4067  
E-mail:

 

RENATO DOMINGOS BERTOLINO
Matricula: 73
End: Av.Parque Águas Claras Lote 1195 Apto. 805
Tel: (61) 98154-1072

 

ROBERTO BRAGGIO JÚNIOR
Matrícula: 06
Endereço: SRIA - Área Especial 08, Lote D, Parque dos Leilões - Guará II - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.070-680
Telefone: (61) 3301-5131 / (61) 3304-1620 (fax) / (61) 99981-7781

 

RODRIGO NEIVA DE AGUIAR
Matrícula: 61
Endereço:  SHIGS 703 Bloco B, Casa 16 B Asa Sul 
CEP: CEP: 70.331-702 / Brasília-DF
Telefone: (61) 3877-5737 / (61) 99931-3377

 

RODRIGO OTÁVIO BOUÇAS IGNÁCIO  
Matrícula: 40
Endereço: SEPN 509 - Bloco D, Sala 46, Ed. Isis - Asa Norte - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.750-540
Telefone: (61) 3347-5900 / (61) 98437-9407
E-mail:
Preposto: MARLENE BOUÇAS IGNÁCIO

 

SEBASTIÃO FÉLIX COSTA NETO
Matrícula: 09
Endereço: Quadra 01 Conj. D-1, Casa 34 - Sobradinho
CEP: 73.020-114 - Brasília / DF
Telefone: (61) 3485-4936 / (61) 98451-6506
E-mail: 

 

SILVANA LINA SIQUEIRA
Matrícula: 53
Endereço: SMT Conjunto 6, Lote 11, Casa 2 - Taguatinga Sul - Brasília/DF
CEP: 72.023-430
Telefone: (61) 8433-7409 / (61) 98131-5287

 

SILVIA HELENA BALBINO BARRSO PALMA 
Matrícula: 39
Endereço: SQSW 306 - Bloco B, Apt. 307 2 - Setor Sudoeste - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.763-435
Telefone: (61) 3361-9935 
E-mail: 
Preposto: ANDERSON PLÁCIDO E LIMA

 

THIAGO ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA
Matrícula: 64
Endereço: SQS 304, Bloco A, AP.502, Asa Sul, Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.337-010
Telefone: (61) 3264-1044/ (61) 98289-8409

 

VANESSA FLITSCH 
Matrícula: 52
Endereço: Rua 18 Norte - Lote 07, Bloco A, Apt. 116, Ed. Riveira,  Águas Claras - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71970-720
Telefone: (61) 3301-5131 / (61) 3301-5051
E-mail:

 

WELLINGTON BENÍCIO LEITE
Matrícula: 38
Endereço: CCSW 04 - Lote 02, Bloco A, Apt. 503, Setor Sudoeste - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.680-450
Telefone: (61) 3343-3210 / (61) 99258-9200
E-mail: 

 

WASHINGTON LUIZ CORREIA DA SILVA
Matrícula: 66
Endereço: SOHO QI 23, Lote 13 - Edifício Monaliza, Ap. 207 - Guará II - Brasília/DF
CEP: 71.060-637
Telefone: (61) 3047-4033 / (61) 99804-3556

 

 FLÁVIO HENRIQUE ALVES GERMANO DE OLIVEIRA
Matricula: 74
End: QNM 11Area Especial 1 Ceilândia Centro
Cep: 72.215-110
E-mail: flavio.oliveira@tjdft.jus.br
E-mail: professorpf@hotmail.com
Telefone fixo: (61) 3103-9307
Celular: 998133-8487
Celular: 99990-58487

 

IRACY GONÇALVES COSTA
Matrícula: 17
Endereço: SCS Quadra 1, Lote 16/18, Bloco B, 2ª andar, Sala 203 - Edifício Maristela - Asa Sul - Brasília/DF
CEP: 70.308-900
Telefone: (61) 3322-3214